Is Pistachio with Kunafe Dubai Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa powder, Cocoa Mass,, Whey Powder, Cocoa Butter, Hydrogenated palm oil, Soy Lecithin, (as Emulsifier), Vanilla Flavor, Food Color FD&C Yellow #5,, FD&C Red #40, FD&C Blue #1., Kunafa (Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Water, Starch)., Pistachio Filling (Roasted Pistachio, Non-Hydrogenated Palm Oil,, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder).

Check Pistachio with Kunafe Dubai Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go