Is Pitango Soup Free Range Chicken & Vegetable Soy Free?

Ingredients
Free Range Chicken Stock (46%) (Water, Free Range Chicken Bones, Carrot, Onion, Spices), Vegetables (43%) (Potato (17%), Carrot (12%), Corn (7%), Onion, Sweet Potato (3%), Peas, Garlic), Free Range Chicken (5%), Water, Salt, Corn Starch, White Wine, Yeast Extract, Thyme, Sweet Paprika, Sunflower Oil, Pepper
Check Pitango Soup Free Range Chicken & Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitango Soup Free Range Chicken & Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pitango Soup Free Range Chicken & Vegetable is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


