Is Pitaya Foods Inner Health Smoothie Bowl Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Smoothie Base: Dragon Fruit*, Mango Purée*, Purified Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate*, Tapioca Syrup*, Sunflower Oil*, Tapioca Fiber*, Allulose*, Gum Acacia*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Pectin, Bacillus Subtilis De111 (70% Organic). Topping: Whole Grain Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Brown Rice*, Sunflower Oil*, Flax Seeds*, Hemp Seeds*, Sea Salt, Molasses*. *organic
Check Pitaya Foods Inner Health Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitaya Foods Inner Health Smoothie Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


