Is PITTED KALAMATA GREEK OLIVES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR.
Check PITTED KALAMATA GREEK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITTED KALAMATA GREEK OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


