Is Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Black Cherry Soy Free?

Description
Bright black-cherry flavor with pronounced, slightly tart notes and crisp, persistent carbonation; smooth, clean mouthfeel. Typically consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment or used as a mixer in cocktails and mocktails, with meals, or for casual sipping. Reviewers frequently cite authentic cherry taste, reliable effervescence, and consistent packaging quality.

Description
Bright black-cherry flavor with pronounced, slightly tart notes and crisp, persistent carbonation; smooth, clean mouthfeel. Typically consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment or used as a mixer in cocktails and mocktails, with meals, or for casual sipping. Reviewers frequently cite authentic cherry taste, reliable effervescence, and consistent packaging quality.
Ingredients
Contains carbonated water, natural flavors.
Check Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Black Cherry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


