Is POMEGRANATE WITH HIBISCUS UNFILTERED GINGER ALE, POMEGRANATE WITH HIBISCUS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, 100% FRESH GINGER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BREWED HIBISCUS WITH FILTERED WATER, FRESH LEMON JUICE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, AND CITRIC ACID

Check POMEGRANATE WITH HIBISCUS UNFILTERED GINGER ALE, POMEGRANATE WITH HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMEGRANATE WITH HIBISCUS UNFILTERED GINGER ALE, POMEGRANATE WITH HIBISCUS is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go