Is POOL HALL SLAW Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, NO.1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA SPICES), SUGAR, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, CARROTS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check POOL HALL SLAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POOL HALL SLAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


