Is POPSICLE, POP UPS, RAINBOW, FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, & LEMON-LIME, FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Gluten Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, ORANGE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), LESS THAN 1% OF: DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, RED 40, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CORN SYRUP, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check POPSICLE, POP UPS, RAINBOW, FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, & LEMON-LIME, FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPSICLE, POP UPS, RAINBOW, FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, & LEMON-LIME, FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
VANILLA FLAVOR AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS, VANILLA
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


