Is Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 4 DERVFRMMBG#401 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 4 DERVFRMMBG#401 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Inner Shank Style 4 DERVFRMMBG#401 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Style Smoked Ham, 16 Oz.
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Ajinomoto Japanese Style Gyoza Pork & Chicken
About this product
Meat · Piece


