Is Pork Sparerib Brisket Off Small 1x8 VP All Natural MBG#416 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Sparerib Brisket Off Small 1x8 VP All Natural MBG#416 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Sparerib Brisket Off Small 1x8 VP All Natural MBG#416 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium All-Natural Pork Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Jimmy Dean All Natural Original Fresh Pork Sausage Patties
Smithfield Pork Sausage Links, All Natural, Hometown Original
HILLSHIRE FARM Snacking Small Plates, All Natural Uncured Pepperoni Deli Lunch Meat with Natural White Cheddar Cheese, 2.76 oz
ALL NATURAL* FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE
About this product
Meat · Piece


