Is Porthos Sardines In Vegetable Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (fish - Min. 70%), Sunflower Oil, Chili Pepper, Natural Chili Flavoring And Salt Contains Sardines.

Check Porthos Sardines In Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
OilyDenseFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad