Is Potato Poblano Taco Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILLING (MASHED POTATOES [POTATOES, WATER], POBLANO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, PALM OIL, CUMIN POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER), CORN TORTILLA (WATER, ENRICHED CORN MEAL [WHITE CORN, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, TRACE OF LIME]), PALM OIL. MAY CONTAIN MILK, EGG, WHEAT.
Check Potato Poblano Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Poblano Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


