Is Potato Puffs Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), SALT, CORN FLOUR, DEHYDRATED POTATO, ONION POWDER, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, SPICE.
Check Potato Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


