Is Prairie Farms Old Recipe Belgian Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Whey, Stabilizer (Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum and Carrageenan).

Check Prairie Farms Old Recipe Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Old Recipe Belgian Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Prairie Farms Old Recipe Belgian Chocolate | Spoonful