Is PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, PREMIUM SPARKLING LEMON, LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON FRUIT FROM CONCENTRATE (7.8%), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOURS.
Check PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, PREMIUM SPARKLING LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM NATURAL MIXERS, PREMIUM SPARKLING LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


