Is PREPARED HORSERADISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH ROOT, WATER,VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD OIL.

Check PREPARED HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing