Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Kefir Nature Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Cream, Skim milk powder, Bacterial cultures.

Check President's Choice Kefir Nature against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Soy Free? President's Choice Kefir Nature | Spoonful