Is PRETZEL STICKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crunchy, thin sticks offer a toasty, baked flavor and firm snap, with a crisp exterior and dense inner texture. Often served as a casual snack, party finger food, or paired with dips for social occasions, reviewers commonly cite consistent crunch, convenient portioning, and good dipping performance for movie night snacks.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONO-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, YEAST, SOY LECITHIN, SODA.

Check PRETZEL STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSalad