Is Pride Of Virginia Hot Dog Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef, Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste)), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavors, Water, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour And Carmel Color), Mustard (Distilled Vinegar And Water, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices And Flavoring), Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Paprika, Spices, Salt, Garlic), Sugar, Onion, Cider Vinegar, Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum), Salt And Pepper

Check Pride Of Virginia Hot Dog Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pride Of Virginia Hot Dog Chili is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingLunchMeal Prep