Is Pringles Original 37 gram (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Citric Acid, Wheat Starch, Contains Wheat
Check Pringles Original 37 gram (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Original 37 gram (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


