Is Pringles Original Snack Stacks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, CORN FLOUR, CORN STARCH, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, WHEAT STARCH. CONTAINS WHEAT INGREDIENTS.
Check Pringles Original Snack Stacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Original Snack Stacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pringles Original Snack Stacks is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


