Is PRO BAR, BITE ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP†, ROLLED OATS†, PEANUT BUTTER† (PEANUTS†), CRISP BROWN RICE†, DRIED CANE SYRUP†, BROWN RICE PROTEIN†, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR†, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR†, SUNFLOWER SEEDS†, AGAVE FIBER (INULIN)†, GLYCERINE, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL†, FLAX SEEDS†, CHIA SEEDS†, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR, PEANUT EXTRACT, RICE SYRUP†, OAT FLOUR†, SALT, MOLASSES†, COCOA BUTTER†, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT†.
Check PRO BAR, BITE ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO BAR, BITE ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


