Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Produce Innovations Bean Dip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFRIED BEANS (PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SALT, VEGATABLE OIL (COTTON SEED), GARLIC). SOUR CREAM. (WATER, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WHEY, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CULTURE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR). CHEDDAR CHEESE, (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING). TOMATO, YELLOW ONION. JALAPENO PEPPER, GREEN ONION, CILANTRO.

Check Produce Innovations Bean Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Produce Innovations Bean Dip | Spoonful