Is PROTEIN COOKIE, COCONUT WHITE CHIP MACADAMIA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER, WHITE CHIPS (SUGAR, SUSTAINABLE PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), CANE SUGAR, PLANT PROTEIN (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, COCONUT FLOUR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, MACADAMIA NUTS, COCONUT FLAKES, POTATO STARCH, GLUTEN FREE OAT FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, BRAZIL NUTS, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check PROTEIN COOKIE, COCONUT WHITE CHIP MACADAMIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast