Is PROTEIN CRISPS SRIRACHA CHEDDAR, SRIRACHA CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SRIRACHA CHEDDAR SEASONING(WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER, POWDERED CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC POWDER, CORNSTARCH, COLOR ADDED [ANNATTO EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT], YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SILICON DIOXIDE TO REDUCE CAKING, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], SAFFLOWER OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID POWDER, SODIUM CASEINATE), SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check PROTEIN CRISPS SRIRACHA CHEDDAR, SRIRACHA CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN CRISPS SRIRACHA CHEDDAR, SRIRACHA CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


