Is Protein Granola Original Organic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic oats, organic maple syrup, organic coconut oil, organic fava bean protein, organic vanilla extract, sea salt
Check Protein Granola Original Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Granola Original Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


