Is Publix Cream Cheese Spread, Garden Vegetable, Soft Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk & Cream, Water, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Onions (Dried), Carrots, Celery, Cucumbers, Cheese Culture, Vinegar, Guar Gum, Red & Green Bell Peppers (Dried), Carrots (Dried), Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Cucumber (Dried), Spice, Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor), Calcium Chloride.
Check Publix Cream Cheese Spread, Garden Vegetable, Soft against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Cream Cheese Spread, Garden Vegetable, Soft in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


