Is Pucks Honey Butter Oat Snack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (brown Sugar, Honey, Glucose), Gluten Free Oats, Unsalted Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Raisins, Canola Oil, Ground Almonds, Natural Coconut, Salt. Contains: Dairy, Sesame, Tree Nuts. May Contain: Eggs, Peanuts, Soy, Sulphites.

Check Pucks Honey Butter Oat Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneyButteryNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Pucks Honey Butter Oat Snack | Spoonful