Is Pukka Organic Green Tea Collection 20 Tea Bags 30G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Supreme Matcha Green: 100% Organically Grown and Ethically Sourced ingredients: Sencha Green Tea (34%), Pin Ho Wild Jade Green Tea (32%), Indian Green Tea (32%), Matcha (Jeju Island Emerald) (2%). 32% Fair Trade ingredients certified according to the Fair for Life Standard - Pin Ho Wild Jade Green Tea, Clean Matcha Green: 100% Organically Grown and Ethically Sourced ingredients: Sencha Green Tea (40%), Sweet Fennel Seed (10%), Dandelion Root (10%), Licorice Root, Nettle Leaf, Lemon Essential Oil Flavour (6%), Turmeric Root, Lemon Whole (4%), Lemon Myrtle Leaf, Matcha (Jeju Island Emerald) (2%). 18% FairWild™ certified ingredients (Licorice, Nettle) by dried weight. 64% Fair Trade ingredients certified according to the Fair for Life Standard - Green Tea, Licorice, Nettle, Turmeric, Mint Matcha Green: 100% Organically Grown and Ethically Sourced ingredients: Sencha Green Tea (60%), Spearmint Leaf (20%), Peppermint Leaf (18%), Matcha (2%). 80% Fair Trade ingredients certified according to the Fair for Life Standard - Green Tea, Spearmint, Ginseng Matcha Green: 100% Organically Grown and Ethically Sourced ingredients: Jeju Island Sencha Green Tea (50%), Lemongrass, Ginger Root, Licorice Root, Lemon Vana Tulsi Leaf, Lemongrass Essential Oil Flavour, Matcha (Jeju Island Emerald) (2%), Red Ginseng Root (2%). 10% FairWild™ certified ingredients (Licorice) by dried weight. 20% Fair Trade ingredients certified according to the Fair for Life Standard - Licorice, Tulsi, Wonder Berry Green: 100% Ethically Sourced ingredients: Green Tea* (24%), Peppermint Leaf* (12%), Ginger Root*, Licorice Root*, Echinacea Leaf and Root*, Beetroot*, Rosehip* (8%), Elderberry*, Orange Essential Oil Flavour*, Acerola Fruit*, Natural Blackcurrant Flavour. (*Organic ingredients (99.9%)). 20% FairWild™ certified ingredients (Licorice, Rosehip) by dried weight. 44% Fair Trade ingredients according to the Fair for Life Standard - Green Tea, Licorice, Rosehip

Check Pukka Organic Green Tea Collection 20 Tea Bags 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Green Tea Collection 20 Tea Bags 30G is available at 2 retailers

TescoNature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast