Is PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA WITH FLAX Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), RICE SYRUP, FLAX SEED, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, CINNAMON, SALT.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA WITH FLAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA WITH FLAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Pouch


