Is PUR GUM (BUBBLEGUM, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bubblegum flavored gum provides a soft, springy chew with elasticity for bubble blowing and prolonged chewing. Reviewers mention consistently long lasting flavor and a smooth, non gritty texture. Common uses include casual breath freshening, on the go chewing, and bubble blowing. Many reviewers note larger pack is convenient for sharing.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Glycerol, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols.

Check PUR GUM (BUBBLEGUM, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUR GUM (BUBBLEGUM, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE is available at 7 retailers

AmazonKrogerNational NutritionThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go