Is Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Pomegranate Mint - 57 Piece(s) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Glycerol, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols

Check Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Pomegranate Mint - 57 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Pomegranate Mint - 57 Piece(s) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go