This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pur Gum Variety Pack - Peppermint, Pomegranate Mint, Spearmint and Wintergreen - 55 Pieces each Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols

Check Pur Gum Variety Pack - Peppermint, Pomegranate Mint, Spearmint and Wintergreen - 55 Pieces each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pur Gum Variety Pack - Peppermint, Pomegranate Mint, Spearmint and Wintergreen - 55 Pieces each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pur Gum Variety Pack - Peppermint, Pomegranate Mint, Spearmint and Wintergreen - 55 Pieces each | Spoonful