Is Queen Sugar Free Topping Chocolate Mint Fudge 355mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients water, sweeteners (erythritol, steviol glycosides), cocoa powder* (3%), modified tapioca starch, natural flavours, thickener (xanthan gum), salt, acidity regulator (sodium sulphates), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), peppermint oil (0.01%).
Check Queen Sugar Free Topping Chocolate Mint Fudge 355mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Sugar Free Topping Chocolate Mint Fudge 355mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


