Is Quest Gooey Caramel With Peanut Candy Bars, Gooey Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), PALM KERNEL OIL, POLYDEXTROSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, WATER, ALLULOSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GLYCERIN. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM), SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.
Check Quest Gooey Caramel With Peanut Candy Bars, Gooey Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Gooey Caramel With Peanut Candy Bars, Gooey Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


