Is Quest Protein Bar Birthday Cake Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (32%) (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Prebiotic Fibre (soluble Corn Fibre), Birthday Cake Flavoured Coating (15%) [palm Kernel Oil, Protein Blend (4%) (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Sweeteners (erythritol, Sucralose), Sodium Caseinate, Edible Glitters (0. 15%) [stabiliser (gum Arabic), Spirulina, Colours (anthocyanins, Curcumin)], Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Flavour Enhancer (sea Salt), Natural Flavours], Water, Sweeteners (erythritol, Sucralose), Almonds, Natural Flavours, Flavour Enhancer (sea Salt). Contains: Milk, Almonds.
Check Quest Protein Bar Birthday Cake Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Protein Bar Birthday Cake Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


