Is RACCONTO, SMALL POTATO DUMPLINGS, POTATO GNOCCHETTI Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% POTATO PUREE (RECONSTITUTED POTATOES WITH WATER), WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, COOKING SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LACTIC ACID, AROMATIC HERBS, SPICES, DUSTED WITH RICE FLOUR.
Check RACCONTO, SMALL POTATO DUMPLINGS, POTATO GNOCCHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RACCONTO, SMALL POTATO DUMPLINGS, POTATO GNOCCHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


