Is Rafhan Mango Custard Artificial Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Carbohydrate, Fat, Sodium, Maize Starch (Contains Sulphite), Salt, Artificial Mango Flavour (Contains Soybean and Products thereof), Contains Permitted Food Colors (FOOD YELLOW 4 & FOOD YELLOW 3).

Check Rafhan Mango Custard Artificial Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping