Is Rainbow Light Active Adult 50+ Multivitamin Gluten Free Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

natural mineral and vegetable source (cellulose, magnesium stearate, modified cellulose, silica), coating: vegetable glaze

Check Rainbow Light Active Adult 50+ Multivitamin Gluten Free Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Light Active Adult 50+ Multivitamin Gluten Free Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go