Is Rainbow Light Performance Energy for Men Tablets Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

citrus bioflavonoid complex, rutin, quercetin, hesperidin, inositol, performance & stamina blend (equivalent to , 5 , 940, powder), l-arginine, muira puama (root), : 1 extract, asian ginseng (root), american ginseng (root), eleuthero (root), saw palmetto (berry), extract, yielding : 180 mg, fatty acids, ginkgo (leaf), yielding : (9, flavone glycosides, terpene lactones, organic spirulina, ginger (root), complete digestive support : protease, amylase, lipase, cellulase, bromelain, probioactive (bacillus coagulans), other : (natural mineral and vegetable source), : microcrystalline cellulose, stearic acid, modified cellulose, silica , coating : vegetable food glaze (dextrin , dextrose , soy lecithin , carboxy methyl cellulose , sodium citrate)

Check Rainbow Light Performance Energy for Men Tablets against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Rainbow Light Performance Energy for Men Tablets is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking