No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Raley's Original Beef Jerky, Original Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUCAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Raley's Original Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Raley's Original Beef Jerky, Original | Spoonful