Is Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil , Water , Olive Oil Imported , Vinegar White Wine , Vinegar Red Wine , Garlic Fresh , Garlic Roasted Puree , Salt , Natural , Gum ( Xanthan )

Check Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing | Spoonful