Is Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- 100% coconut water
100% coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% coconut water
Check Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Cocojune Pure Coconut Organic Cultured Coconut
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
Raw C Coconut Water 4x250ml | 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


