Is Raw Sport Mass Gainer Repair Cookies And Cream Powder Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- cream flavour only
- cream
- chocolate fudge & cookies & cream flavours only
- chocolate fudge flavour only
- natural flavour chocolate
cream flavour only
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ultra Fine Gluten-Free Oats, Bio-Fermented Pea, Plant-Based BCAA Complex (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine), Creatine Monohydrate, Quinoa Protein, Cacao Powder (Chocolate Fudge & Cookies & Cream Flavours Only), L Glutamine, Coconut Water Powder, Grey Sea Salt, Konjac Fibre, Natural Flavour Chocolate (Chocolate Fudge Flavour Only), Natural Flavour Toffee Fudge (Chocolate Fudge Flavour Only), Natural Flavour Cookies And Cream ( Cookies And Cream Flavour Only), Natural Flavour Vanilla (Vanilla Flavour Only), Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides), Ginger Extract, Peppermint Leaf, Papaya Extract, Fennel Seed, Black Pepper Dry Extract (95% Piperine).
Check Raw Sport Mass Gainer Repair Cookies And Cream Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Sport Mass Gainer Repair Cookies And Cream Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


