No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize (81%), Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Na tural Flavour, Cheese Powder (Milk),Whey Powder (M ilk), Dextrose, Mineral Salt (508),Yeast Extract, Anticaking Agent (551), Herb Extract. t.

Check Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Real Foods Corn Thins Crispbread Cheese Minis | Spoonful