Is REAL ICE CREAM, MAPLE CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, MAPLE CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR], SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, XANTHAN GUM), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARAMEL COLOR, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check REAL ICE CREAM, MAPLE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL ICE CREAM, MAPLE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


