Is REAL PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES, REAL PIMIENTO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Real Pimiento, Salt, Citric Acid, Antioxidant, Lactic Ac

Check REAL PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES, REAL PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REAL PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES, REAL PIMIENTO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad