Is REAL THEATER POPCORN POPPING OIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFINED COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, AND BETA CAROTENE (AS COLORING AGENT).

Check REAL THEATER POPCORN POPPING OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking