Is Red Rock Deli Potato Chips Trio Of Cheese | 165g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Potatoes (70%), Canola Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Cheese Powders (Cheddar, Parmesan, Camembert) (Milk), Cream Powder (Milk), Natural Flavour, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Red Rock Deli Potato Chips Trio Of Cheese | 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rock Deli Potato Chips Trio Of Cheese | 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


