Is REDDI WIP, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY, EXTRA CREAMY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING CELLULOSE GEL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, PROPELLANT, NITROUS OXIDE.
Check REDDI WIP, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY, EXTRA CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDDI WIP, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY, EXTRA CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Can


